After Dark: Cards and Consequences

I know I promised that next will be Maya’s turn to fulfill SC’s fantasy but I am still working on it. Hope you like this one though. ^_^

 

1:15AM

She can’t sleep.

Maya: Stupid body clock.

Fidgeting, she woke up SC.

SC: Oh, what is wrong?

Maya: Hindi ako makatulog eh. Buhay na buhay pa yung diwa ko, kasi nasanay na ako ng gising ng gabi during my flights.

SC: Well, what do you want to do?

Maya: Laro na lang tayo ng unggoy-ungguyan!

Evil grin.

Maya: Hep hep, yung tunay na unggoy-ungguyan, hindi yang iniisip mo ha.

SC: Fine. Pero ano ang parusa?

Maya: Eh di lipstick sa mukha.

SC: Ayoko nun.

Nag-isip ang dalawa.

SC: I know! Since 2 lang tayo, ang mananalo ay mamimili kung Bare or Dare yung natalo.

Maya: Bare or Dare?

SC: Well it supposed to be Truth, Bare or Dare but since I know everything about you and you don’t tell a lie, that leaves us with Bare or Dare.

Maya: Hmmmmmm. Hindi ba parang lugi naman ako dyan? Eh nightgown lang suot ko oh.

SC: Well, it is not my fault nightgown lang suot mo. O game na?

Maya: Hmmmmm.

SC: Because it is either this, or tutulugan kita sige ka.

Defeated.

Maya: Fine!

Kinuha ni SC ang baraha sa drawer then they started playing.

Round 1: Talo si SC.

SC: So what do you want me to do? Bare or Dare?

Maya: Bare!

SC: Oh you like that don’t you?!

Maya: Uh huh. (Teases) And I am beginning to like this game!

Hinubad naman ni SC ang kanyang v-neck t-shirt at pinakita ang kanyang matipunong katawan.

Maya: Oh dear.

Round 2: Talo si Maya.

Maya: Ugh! Bare or Dare?

SC: Well I want to say bare but sabi mo nga nightgown lang suot mo kaya dare na lang. I dare you to……strip!

Shocked.

SC: Hahaha joke joke. I dare you to write in here (pointing at his chest) words “Property of Maya Lim” sa pamamagitan ng chikinini.

Maya: Hala ang haba! Ok ka lang?! No!

SC: Hahaha Sige sige M.L. na lang.

Maya: Fine.

Maya sucked hard.

SC: Ouch!

Maya: You asked for it.

With painful pleasure, he saw a bare resemblance to letters M & L on his chest.

Maya: Ok na yan. Hehehe

SC: Fine.

Round 3: Talo ulit si Maya

Maya: Ano ba yan!!! Bare or Dare?

SC: Dare ulit. (Evil grin) Whisper dirty words to me.

Lumapit naman si Maya at bumulong in her most seductive tone:

Maya: Basura, poopoo, putik, kanal…

SC: Oh, ikaw na! Ikaw na ang madaya!

Maya: You said “dirty”, hindi ba dirty mga yun?

SC: Corny. Fine!

Round 4: Talo si SC.

SC: Dare of Bare?

Maya: Bare!

SC: Hmmm alam mo parang may iba ka talagang gustong laruin eh. Sabihin mo lang.

Maya: I am getting there. (Teases)

SC’s heart jump. And while taking off his pajamas, he gave Maya a sultry look.

Maya: Oh.

That leaves SC with nothing. He was completely naked.

Round 5 was a little distracting but Maya tried everything to win. Round 5: Talo si SC.

Maya: Yes!

SC: Well I can’t say Bare or Dare anymore because I have nothing more to bare, so what is your Dare?

Maya: I dare you to play a different unggoy-ungguyan. Make love to me SC. (Smiles)

He happily obliged.

She was able to fall asleep after.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

This entry was posted in Uncategorized and tagged , , , , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.

22 Responses to After Dark: Cards and Consequences

  1. eijoj20 says:

    hehe……ang kuletttt ha! bare or dare ha!!!!!!!! taba talaga ng utak mo sis🙂

  2. HannahBanana says:

    Galing! Dami kong tawa sa whisper something dirty!

  3. charmtaz24 says:

    *sitting with crossed legs on a leather chair, rubbing both palms in front of me with a wide evil grin*

  4. Nina says:

    Hahaha bare or dare verson 2.0 lol!

    Nautakan ni Maya si SC

  5. zerronine says:

    That’s a very nice game. I love it.
    Grabe napakautak mo talaga prof.
    Bare or Dare: definitely i will love this game😜

  6. Tammy Gutz says:

    Ang galing! Curious lamang po ako. saan po kau humuhugot ng mga ideas ninyo? Galing grabe! :p

  7. mrsacc says:

    hahaha… natawa ako sa dirty words.. galeng!!!

  8. kiten says:

    omg andame kong tawa sa dirty words! hahaha😀 galing ng imagination mo talaga! that’s why i like your blog eh, lahat andito na.., naughty and nice, sexy and funny.. and definitely all yummy lol😀

  9. bananakyut says:

    hahaha! di ako maka get over dun sa pag whisper ng something dirty..haha! naughty with humor—super wagi!🙂

  10. rmqcherrera says:

    clap…clap…clap…. galeng!!!! another thumbs up!!!!
    whisper it to me too… hahaha!!!

  11. Envy16 says:

    haha! Love the bare & dare game!! xD Hot!!
    uh dear, when was this?? https://pbs.twimg.com/media/BIxkFabCcAE17j6.jpg

  12. Pia says:

    Ahhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh galing🙂

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s